CLERY SAINT ANDRE AAS

U13FInter-départemental féminin U13 (Poule A)

Classement

#ÉquipePtsJGPPourContreDiff.
1USM SARAN - 1633020983+126
2ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET ASSOCIATION6422157120+37
3ABC SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE 45532117084+86
4SULLY BASKET532112171+50
5EVEIL SPORTIF D'ORMES BASKET BALL5321144104+40
6AMICALE NEUVILLE AUX BOIS5321129107+22
7USM MONTARGIS5321128116+12
8CHAINGY BASKET5413131177-46
9CLERY SAINT ANDRE AAS32118676+10
10CMPJM INGRE BASKET32117673+3
11LA MONTJOIE SAINT DENIS EN VAL321159149-90
12USM SARAN - 2220228101-73
13USM OLIVET11013149-18
14IE - CTC NECOTIN - SAINT JEAN LE BLANC BASKET ALLIANCE - NECOTIN BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION - 111011659-43
15IE - CTC BLT45 - BOIGNY BC11011368-55
16IE - CTC NECOTIN - SAINT JEAN LE BLANC BASKET ALLIANCE - SAINT JEAN LE BLANC BASKET - 211011071-61

Les rencontres