AL CESAIRE LEVILLAIN

U11MDépartementale masculine U11 - Division 2 (POULE FORTE)

Classement

#ÉquipePtsJGPPourContreDiff.
1AL CESAIRE LEVILLAIN62208649+37
2BASKET MESNIL FRANQUEVILLE BOOS42118965+24
3ROUEN MÉTROPOLE BASKET - ASSOCIATION 189342117266+6
4GCO BIHOREL31104524+21
5ST SOTTEVILLAIS CHEMINOT CLUB22023794-57
6MONTVILLE HOUPPEVILLE BASKET BALL12013465-31
7CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE01002828+0

Les rencontres