SEILHAC ATHLETIC CLUB

U13FTOUR 3 phases qualificatives tournoi D U13F (Poule A)

Classement

#ÉquipePtsJGPPourContreDiff.
1VERNEUIL BASKET CLUB42205027+23
2SEILHAC ATHLETIC CLUB42206551+14
3SPORTING BASKET MARTELLOIS32113734+3
4UNION SPORTIVE BEAULIEU BASKET32113835+3
5ETOILE SPORTIVE VILLEFRANCHOIS32115049+1
6BASKET CLUB MARCILLAC22023654-18
7BEAUNE RILHAC BASKET22021945-26
8000000+0

Les rencontres